Medaillen-Hengste

Medaillen-Stuten

Medaillen-Wallache

Supreme Champion

Supreme Champion

Supreme Champion

Platin

Platin

Platin

Gold

Gold

Gold

Silber

Silber

Silber

Bronze

Bronze

Bronze

 

 

 

 Medaillen-Hengste

Jahr

Besitzer

 Supreme Champion

A Clark O Lena 2010 Tolksdorf, Uwe (00 Bronze, 05 Gold)

Hawks Dreamfinder

2002

Maier- Dessureault, Dr. Hedi (98 Silber, 01 Platin)

Mr. Sonny Royal Te (verstorben)

2000

Tolksdorf, Uwe (99 Gold, 96 Silber, 95 Bronze)

Mr Strudel Bop

2012

Schiele, Anette(06 Bronze, 07 Silber, 08 Gold, 09 Platin)

Muscles Malone (verstorben)

2001

Krause, Torsten (99 Gold)

Origin Doc Holliwood

2011

Köhn, Heimo (01 Bronze, 03 Silber, 04 Gold)

Peter B Rollin

2004

Helmer, Herman

Sully Hawk

1999

Maier- Dessureault, Dr. Hedi (98 Gold)

TT Mighty Jackpot

2010 Marterstock, Gerhard (07 Silber, 08 Platin)

Tuff Medallion

2015 Berg, Horst & Fahle, Regina (04 Bronze, 05, Silber, 06 Gold, 10 Platin)

Vision Of A Dream (verstorben)

Ima Dazzelena

1999

2005

Tröger, Manja (97 Gold)

Seelos, Martin (96 Silber, 97 Gold)

 Platin

Dream Cowboys 

2014 

Geissler, Doris (07 Gold)

Jury Duty (verstorben)

2010

Ottersbach, Christina (05 Gold)

JW Haveigotspots

2004

Trommer, Isabell (00 Bronze, 01 Gold)

 Gold

 

 

Bavarian Cowboy 2005  Lang, Johann

Goers Prince Rügen

2012

Redlin Anita

Magic Kiss

2011

Norff, Daniel (10 Bronze)

SN Triple X (Wallach)

2010

Tolksdorf, Christina & Uwe

Somersault-Pepper

2015

 Carola Hill

Tassilo (Wallach)

2009

Ilona Baumsteiger

Silber 

 

 

CT Homer Donut Vision

2010

Eble, Hannelore

Roman Slider 

2014 

Holzwarth- Fischer, Rainer 

TL Ima Rock Star (Wallach)

2007

Shorpp, Birgit & Bernd

 Bronze

 

 

AR Totally Jack

2004

Berg, Horst

Mec Malone Luckystar

2013

Krug, Uwe

Travelin Dice (verstorben)

1995

Holzwarth– Fischer, Rainer

Wambli Wiscisya (verstorben)

2014 

Adamietz, Fred 

 Medaillen-Stuten

Jahr

Besitzer

 Supreme Champion

 

Seitenanfang

A Centella Lena 

2014 

Schiele, Annette 07 Bronze, 09 silber, 10 Platin) 

Clearrounds Paradise

2007

Schmid, Samuel

 Comanche Sassy

 2015  Setz, Frank

 CT Shesa Baby Queen

 2008  Ottersbach, Christina (06 Platin)

Doe Doe

2011

Schorpp, Bernd (09 Platin, 07 Gold)

Dream A Lil Bit

2001

Maier- Dessureault, Dr.Hedi (98 Platin)

FB’S Red Lady (verstorben)

2005

Tolksdorf, Uwe (99 Platin)

Go Shoshoni Go

2005

Götz, Katharina (03 Gold)

 My Royalty Dream

 2007  Drieskes, Heiner

My Travelin Pet

2004

Berg, Horst (01 Platin)

 Red Charlene

2015  Berg, Horst (01 Silber, 04 Gold, 06 Platin)

Sonny Bar Rose

2005

Drieskes, Heiner (Bronze 99, 00 Silber, 04 Gold)

Swift Acquisition

2007

Krause, Torsten (03 Gold, 05 Platin)

Take Your Breathaway 

2014 

Schiele, Annette (08 Bronze, 09 Gold, 10 Platin)

Tessa Royale

2003

Drieskes, Heiner (99 Platin)

 Platin

 

 

After Sundown (verstorben)

1998

Maier- Dessureault, Dr.Hedi

A Nifty Olena

2010

Fridrich, Marlene

Genuine Vision

2010

Krause, Torsten (04 Bronze, 06 Gold)

Goria X 

2014 

Redlin, Anita (06 Bronze, 11 Silber, 12 Gold)

Grace Baron Plaudit

2011

Köhn, Heimo (05 Bronze)

HR Totally Speed (verstorben)

2009

Fahle, Regina (05 Silber)

Jw Goers Country

2012

Schorpp, Birgit

MS Already B Lovley

2013

Köhn, Heimo (05 Bronze, 11 Gold)

Ms Skipaleta Star

2001

Glöckner, Günter (00 Gold, 98 Bronze, 99 Silber)

Najomi Bar

2007

Schorpp, Birgit & Bernd

Original Silver

2010

Köhn, Heimo (03 Silber, 05 Gold)

OK Enuff Already (verstorben)

2007

Krause, Torsten (04 Bronze, 06 Gold)

Qu' Apelle Glow

2011

Redlin, Michael (06 Gold)

Qu' Apelle She Is

2005

Trommer, Isabell (01 Bronze, 03 Silber 04 Gold)

Raise A Queen (verstorben)

2003

Tolksdorf, Uwe (99 Silber, 00 Gold)

Redward´s Showboard

 2002  Walter Helmer

Roman's Colida

2013

Marterstock, Gerhard (10 Bronze, 11 Silber, 12 Gold)

Smart Spezial Enjoy

2010

Balzer, Yvonne (04 Bronze, 06 Silber)

 Sonitas Sunkabell

2015  Adamietz, Carmen (13 Bronze, 14 Gold)

Stunning Straw

2013

Marterstock, Gerhard (10 Bronze, 11 Silber, 12 Gold)

 The Dream of Hawk

 2015  Schwingler, Sabine (09 Bronze, 11 Silber)

 YB Bright Princess

 2015  Balzer, Yvonne (05 Bronze, 10 Gold)

 UT Golden Susy

 2008  Tolkdsdorf, Uwe

W Princess Cherry (verstorben)

2010

Balzer, Yvonne

 Gold

 

 

A Dreammagic

2015  Krug, Uwe (12 Silber)

A Lucy Olena

2008  Tolksdorf, Uwe

Carmels Angelhaart

2010

Bürger, Dr. Frank

Cherokee Squal

2002

Glöckner, Günter (99 Silber)

 Fancy Bright Pants

 2015  Balzer, Yvonne (06 Bronze, 10 Silber)

FG Gogo Girl

2010

Saile, Michael

Kattywampus (vestorben)

2002

Helmer, Walter

Magic Vinona Cee KD

2011

Janßen, Katja

Miss Nugget Fauc

2009

Dorner, Hans Peter (07 Silber)

MVA Royal Dream

2011

Marterstock, Gerhard (08, Bronze, 10 Silber)

Sassy Golden Nugget 

2014 

Schiele, Annette (10 Silber)

Skipin Shania Cee

2009

Hoffman, Franziska (06 Bronze, 08 Silber)

Star Sox

1999

Maier- Dessureault, Dr. Hedi (98 Silber)

Thunder Girl of Goer

2010

Peters, Britta (04 Bronze, 05 Silber)

 TTS Dell Rio

 2007  Herbarth, Alexander

 UT Jurys Gold Nugget

 2008 Tolksdorf, Uwe

 Silber

 

 

A Dream Magic

2012

Krug, Uwe

A Potential Remedy

2010

Tolksdorf, Uwe (05 Bronze)

Bops Lucy Olena 

2014 

Schiele, Annette (10 Bronze) 

Call Me Kari

2004

Ruppert, Cordelia (00 Bronze)

CF Lady Shoshoni

2013

Adamietz, Fred

Docs Remedy Plaudit

2013

Köhn, Heimo

Earthquake Sue

2012

Schäble, Gerd (10 Bronze)

Ebony Earthquke 

2014 

Schiele, Annette 

Fancy Brigt Pants

2010

Balzer, Yvonne (06 Bronze)

Indian Star Imp

2002

Nuding, Gerhard / Widmann, Josef

LR Mighty Savanna

2010

Marterstock, Gerhard (09 Bronze)

Meggi Glory of Glow

2011

Redlin, Michael (06 Bronze)

Miss Heshe (vestorben)

2003

Tolksdorf, Uwe

Miss Rouletts Lady

2012

Hansen, Josef (10 Bronze)

Miss Sevenity King

2013

Köhn, Heimo

My Golden Vandy

2009

Aschl, Marianne (08 Silber)

My Royalty Dream

2005

Drieskes, Heiner

One Strap

2003

Geißler, Doris (00 Bronze)

 PM Miss Charmer Jack

 2015  Schwingler, Sabine

Skip A Moon Shadow

2005

Trommer, Isabel

Sparklin Thunderdance

2005

Geissler, Doris (04 Bronze)

Stars Della Doc (verstorben)

1998

Tolksdorf, Uwe

TD's Rock Felina

2001

Holzwarth- Fischer, Rainer

UT Totally Sonny (verstorben)

 2008  Tolksdorf, Uwe (03 Bronze)

Wapitis Dream Maid

2013

Köhn, Heimo

 Bronze

 

 

Bright Amie Lee

2006

Schiele, Anette

Bright Velvet TD

2001

Holzwarth- Fischer, Rainer

Chiricahua Graude

2003

Karjetta, Barbara

Codys Indian Kiss

2011

Mourhege-Wehner, Hanneh

CT Shesa Baby Queen

2003

Tolksdorf, Christina

CT Wally Whoopie

2010

Pisch, Angelika

Docs Remedy Plaudit

2011

Köhn, Heimo

 HR Tuffys Josephine

2013

Horst Berg

Ima Cinderella

2003

Karjetta, Barbara

Ima Sizzlin Olena

2003

Aigner, Manuela

Inja Tatanga

2007

Geissler, Doris

IT Chocolate She Is

2003

Bösinger, Anja

IT Dollinda Bee

1999

Kloust, Isabel

IT Spotted Cash

2005

Kloust, Isabel

 Jack Skipin Jessy

 2008  Köhler, Uwe

Lady Sunshine IMP

 2008  Müller, Ulf

LR Mighty Chumani

2011

Marterstock, Gerhard

May Bell B

2013

Pollak Annemarie

Mec Malone Honeymoon

2007

Krause, Torsten

Miss Blue Zips Goer (verstorben)

2004

Peters, Britta

Miss Sevenity King

2011

Köhn, Heimo

MS Andrews Venus

2010

Frehse, Anke

N'schutschi

2010

Schmitt, Manuela

Oh So Flasy

2007

Geissler, Doris

Peony Vanbar Remedy

2011

Köhn, Heimo

Plaudit Lucky Lady

2010

Geiselberger, Stefanie

PM Miss Charmer Jack

2011

Schwingler, Sabine

Rocks Ginger Lady

2011

Schorpp, Elena

 Sign with Me  2008  Tolksdorf, Uwe

Sheza Magic

1999

Müller, Gerd

Smoothmovin Paradise 

2014 

Schiele, Annette

 Sunnys Little Witch

 2008  Müller, Ulf

Surprise HR

1999

Nagorka, Andrea

Sweet Sugar Dream

2013

Büstorf, Verena

Tapiwood Jac 

2014 

Steiner, Julia 

US HD Sweet Princess

2003

Dietz, Thomas

 UT Cherry Coke

 2008  Tolksdorf, Uwe

 UT I Am the Future

 2008  Tolksdorf, Uwe

 UT Lenas Little Girl

 2008  Tolksdorf, Uwe

UT Docs Selma

2011

Janßen, Katja

 UT Peppy Olena

 2008  Tolksdorf, Uwe

 UT Ticket to Heaven

 2008  Immisch, Angelika

Wapitis Dream Maid

2011

Köhn, Heimo

 YB Bright N Cheerful

 2015  Balzer, Yvonne

 YB Will be Unique

 2015  Balzer, Yvonne

 YB Zippos Sweet Pie

 2015  Balzer, Yvonne

 ZMI Tough of an Angel

Cool Party Doll

Bright Appearing

La Perfect Made

 2014 

1997

1997

1997

 Balzer, Yvonne 

Seelos, Martin

Seelos, Martin

Seelos, Martin

 Medaillen-Wallache

Jahr

Besitzer

 Supreme Champion

 

Seitenanfang

Gold

 

 

Stormy Dakota

1998

Maier-Dessureault, Dr.Hedi

 Silber

 

 

HR Tuffys Charly

2015 Berg, Fabian

 Bronze

 

 

CF Mr Hopkins

2014

Adamietz , Carmen  

 HR Tuffys Cloud

 2015  Berg, Horst
 YB Smart N Bright  2010  Krauter, Nicole

Sully Bogart

1998

Maier- Dessureault, Dr. Hedi

Service- & Zuchtbüro

Dipl.-Ing.-agr. Britta Schielke
Wickengartenstr. 3
35428 Langgöns-Dornholzhausen
Tel.: 0 6447 / 887 498
E- Mail: office@aphcg.com

Geschäftszeiten

Mittwochs:       10.00 - 13.00 Uhr
Donnerstags:   10.00 - 13.00 Uhr